GRUPA 3-LATKI
NAUCZYCIEL: MARZENA GIERUSZ, EWA PACHOLAK

BABIARZ TYMON
BODNAR FILIP
BODNAR KACPER
BOTKO OLIWIER
BRYK WITTOLD
BUCHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ
CZERMAŃSKA LAURA
GIERULA KALINA
GOŁASZEWSKI KACPER
KAŃKO AMELIA
KŁYSIŃSKA ZOFIA
KOZA BARTOSZ
KOZÓW KAROLINA
KRAWCZYK MILENA
KUTIUK MARIA
SYNÓWKA ROZALIA
SZYKOWNA LENA
WITKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN
ZAWALSKI FRANCISZEK
ŻELAZKO JAKUB
ŻYŁA BORYS


GRUPA 3-LATKI
NAUCZYCIEL: BEATA PIS

BLUSIEWICZ WIKTOR
BOLEK WOJCIECH
CUDO FILIP
JAROSZ MACIEJ
KĄDZIOŁKA ZOFIA
ŁOBODA JAKUB
ŁOMOT KSAWERY
MOŹDZIK JAKUB
PARAFIANOWICZ ALEKSANDRA
PAWŁOWSKA HANNA
PĘCHERSKA SARA
SOBIERAJ MIKOŁAJ
STAWSKI MIKOŁAJ
STĘŻYCKI MATEUSZ


GRUPA 3,4-LATKI
NAUCZYCIEL: RENATA RÓŻAŃSKA, JUSTYNA NIERADKA

BOMBA OLIWIA
CHRUŚCICKA ZOFIA
CZARNYNOGA MARTYNA
DRABIK ANTONI
GOŁĄB ERYK
GÓRA ZUZANNA
JASIŃSKI FILIP
KOŁODZIEJCZAK JAKUB
OGRODOWICZ MARIA
PIASECKI SEBASTIAN
SAMUTUMWA SZYMON
SOROCZYŃSKA JESSICA
SZMAJDA MARIA
WIŚNIOWSKA ANTONINA
ŻEGLIŃSKI SZYMON


GRUPA 4-LATKI
NAUCZYCIEL: DOROTA GALICKA, EWA PACHOLAK

BRYŁA ZUZANNA
BYKOWSKA AMELIA
CIEŚLA ANTONI
DOBRZAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
FAJDEK LAILA
KOWALSKA MILENA
LESIAK STANISŁAW
MALINOWSKI MARCEL
MARCHLEWICZ WIKTOR
MIELECKI OSKAR
MIĘKINA ALEKSANDRA
NAJNIGIER KINGA
OGRODOWICZ MILENA
OKRZESIK LIVIA
PABIS LEON
RACHAJSKA WANESSA
RAJCZAKOWSKI OLIWIER
SKWIERCZYŃSKI JAKUB
STRYJAK MATYLDA
SZMAJDA TYMOTEUSZ
SZMIGIEL FILIP
SZYKOWNA NINA
ŚLĄZAK KACPER
WALISZAK WIKTOR
WIDLARZ MAGDALENA


GRUPA 4-LATKI
NAUCZYCIEL: JOLANTA NOWAK, JUSTYNA NIERADKA

BĄKOWSKA ANNA
BIENIASZ ZUZANNA
BŁASZCZYK KAJA
CECOT KAROL
JANICKI MICHAŁ
JAROSZ FRANCISZEK
KULIG KAJETAN
KUTYBA ALEKSANDRA
KUTYBA JAKUB
MARUSZAK BARTOSZ
MOSSOŃ ALAN
MYRTA MIŁOSZ
ORŁOWSKA MARTYNA
PACHOLAK ALICJA
PASZKIEWICZ ANNA
PAWŁOWSKA LENA
PODOLAK DENIS
POLICHT SZYMON
PUDLIK JULIAN
SĘGA MILENA
SKRZYPIEC ZOFIA
STACHURSKA MALWINA
TOMCZYK ADAM


GRUPA 5-LATKI
NAUCZYCIEL: MARTA BUKALSKA, EWA PACHOLAK

BUŁGARYN FRANCISZEK
CHODUR FILIP
DEC FILIP
DRAB LILIANA
GRABOWSKI-RUTKOWSKI MIŁOSZ
GROCHOWINA JAN
IWANOWSKI-LYCH OLIWIER
KOPICKI WIKTOR
KULA ANTONI
MATURA MAKSYMILIAN
MEKITA MIŁOSZ
MYRTA HANNA
MYRTA MAJA
ODZIMKOWSKI JAKUB
PRZYSTAŁ IGA
RUSIECKA NELA
RZEPECKI FILIP
RZEPKA BARTŁOMIEJ
SANDECKI-KASPRZAK BRUNO
SOBEL GRACJAN
ŚLADOWSKI BORYS
ŚLIWA JULIA
TABAKA BARTOSZ
TOKARZ WOJCIECH
VOVK TETIANA
ZYGNERSKI MATEUSZ


GRUPA 5-LATKI
NAUCZYCIEL: MARIOLA KRÓL, JUSTYNA NIERADKA

BARANOWSKA OLIWIA
BOMBA FABIAN
GAŁAN RÓŻA
GARBACZ MIKOŁAJ
GNOJEK ALEKSANDER
GOŁĄB SZYMON
GROCHOWINA HUBERT
JAGŁA MARCEL
JARYCZEWSKI KRYSTIAN
KIEPURA NADIA
KRÓLIKOWSKI JÓZEF
KSIĄŻEK POLA
KUPCZYK MICHAŁ
LESIAK NADIA
LEWICKA IGA
ŁAGODA ALEKS
MATUŁA ZUZANNA
MISION ELENA
MIŚKÓW BARTOSZ
OGRYZEK MICHAŁ
PAWLIK PIOTR
PERZYŃSKA MAJA
PIĄTEK JULIAN
PLIZGA MAŁGORZATA
TRAFAS WERONIKA
WĄDOŁOWSKA RÓŻA
WORSA ANTONI
ŻYGADŁO PIOTR