GRUPA 3 LATKI

NAUCZYCIEL: MARTA BUKALSKA

  • GRYGIEL BLANKA
  • HANDZLIK MARCEL
  • KOSIOROWSKI SZYMON
  • KOŚCIELSKA MILENA
  • PARCHETA ANNA
  • RYCHEL POLA
  • SKOTNICKA JULIA
  • SKOWROŃSKI MANUEL
  • SOROCZYŃSKI KACPER
  • STELMACH JĘDRZEJ
  • SUSKA BIANKA
  • TOMASZEWSKA JULIA
  • TORBUŚ NINA
  • WRÓBEL NIKODEM
  • ZALAS MICHAŁ

 

GRUPA 3 LATKI

NAUCZYCIEL: MARIOLA KRÓL, MARZENA GOŁĄB

  • BIELECKA MARIANNA
  • BRYŁA WIKTOR
  • GARBACZ FILIP
  • GRYGAS MIŁOSZ
  • IWANOWSKA-LYNCH LAURA
  • JAGIELNIK SZYMON
  • JASTRZĄB KATARZYNA
  • KNAP WOJCIECH
  • KOWAL LIWIA
  • KRÓLIKOWSKI ROMAN
  • LAVRYK MAKSYM
  • LESIAK IGNACY
  • LEWICKA EMILIA
  • MAZUR WOJCIECH
  • MORYL ZUZANNA
  • MYSZEWSKI ADAM
  • NICZYPORUK KRZYSZTOF
  • PRZYŁĘCKA ELIZA
  • RYBARCZYK KAJA
  • RYBARCZYK LENA
  • SOBOCIŃSKI ADAM
  • SYDOR WIKTOR
  • SZMAJDA JULIAN
  • SZYDŁOWSKA NADIA
  • TUR DOMINIK

 

GRUPA  3 LATKI

NAUCZYCIEL: EWA PACHOLAK, MARZENA GOŁĄB

  • BABIARZ FRANCISZEK
  • BEKAS KACPER
  • BIESIADA ALEKSANDER
  • BUDA BLANKA
  • GOŁASZEWSKA MARTA
  • GÓRALSKI TYMOTEUSZ
  • JANICKA ROZALIA
  • JASIECZEK ZUZANNA
  • KOŁODZIEJCZAK FAUSTYNA
  • KULBA JULIA
  • MARKUSZEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN
  • MIKOSZ BRUNO
  • MIKOSZ IGOR
  • OSIPOWICZ ZUZANNA
  • PIENIĄŻEK OSKAR
  • RODZAJ KACPER
  • WOJEWODZIC PAWEŁ

 

GRUPA 3,4 LATKI

NAUCZYCIELE: RENATA RÓŻAŃSKA, ANNA KRZYWIECKA-BROKOS

  • BOBER HUBERT
  • BOMBA OLIWIA
  • DRABIK ANTONI
  • GANCARZ NIKODEM
  • GAWRON LAURA
  • GOŁĄB ERYK
  • GÓRA ZUZANNA
  • GÓRECKI FILIP
  • JASIŃSKI FILIP
  • KLIMALA LAURA
  • KOZŁOWSKI FILIP
  • MYŚLIŃSKA MAGDALENA
  • OGRODOWICZ MARIA
  • PIASECKI SEBASTIAN
  • PRZYŁĘCKA ZOFIA
  • PRZYŁĘCKI STANISŁAW
  • SAMUTUMWA SZYMON
  • SUDOŁ ANTONI
  • SZMAJDA MARIA
  • WIECZOREK MARCEL
  • WIŚNIOWSKA ANTONINA
  • ZAWOJAK  JULIA
  • ZDUNIK BIANKA
  • ŻEGLIŃSKI SZYMON

 

GRUPA 4-LATKI

NAUCZYCIEL: MARZENA GIERUSZ, MARZENA GOŁĄB

  • BABIARZ TYMON
  • BODNAR FILIP
  • BODNAR KACPER
  • BOTKO OLIWIER
  • BRYK WITOLD
  • BUCHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ
  • CZERMAŃSKA LAURA
  • GIERULA KALINA
  • GOŁASZEWSKI KACPER
  • KAŃKO AMELIA
  • KŁYSIŃSKA ZOFIA
  • KORDECKA INGA
  • KOZA BARTOSZ
  • KOZÓW KAROLINA
  • KRAWCZYK MILENA
  • KUTIUK MARIA
  • SYNÓWKA ROZALIA
  • SZYKOWNA LENA
  • SZYLAR AMELIA
  • WITKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN
  • ZAWALSKI FRANCISZEK
  • ŻELAZKO JAKUB
  • ŻYŁA BORYS

 

GRUPA 4-LATKI

NAUCZYCIEL: BEATA PIS

  • BLUSIEWICZ WIKTOR
  • BOLEK WOJCIECH
  • CUDO FILIP
  • JABCZYK OLAF
  • JAROSZ MACIEJ
  • KĄDZIOŁKA ZOFIA
  • ŁOBODA JAKUB
  • ŁOMOT KSAWERY
  • MOŹDZIK JAKUB
  • PARAFIANOWICZ ALEKSANDRA
  • PAWŁOWSKA HANNA
  • PĘCHERSKA SARA
  • SOBIERAJ MIKOŁAJ
  • STAWSKI MIKOŁAJ
  • STĘŻYCKI MATEUSZ

 

GRUPA 5-LATKI

NAUCZYCIEL: DOROTA GALICKA, ANNA KRZYWIECKA-BROKOS

  • BRYŁA ZUZANNA
  • BYKOWSKA AMELIA
  • CIEŚLA ANTONI
  • DOBRZAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
  • FAJDEK LAILA
  • KOWALSKA MILENA
  • LESIAK STANISŁAW
  • MARCHLEWICZ WIKTOR
  • MIELECKI OSKAR
  • MIĘKINA ALEKSANDRA
  • NAJNIGIER KINGA
  • OGRODOWICZ MILENA
  • OKRZESIK LIVIA
  • PABIS LEON
  • RACHAJSKA WANESSA
  • RAJCZAKOWSKI OLIWIER
  • SKWIERCZYŃSKI JAKUB
  • SOROCZYŃSKA JESSICA
  • STANKOWSKA MARIA
  • STRYJAK MATYLDA
  • SZMAJDA TYMOTEUSZ
  • SZMIGIEL FILIP
  • SZYKOWNA NINA
  • ŚLĄZAK KACPER
  • WALISZAK WIKTOR

 

GRUPA 5-LATKI

NAUCZYCIEL: JUSTYNA NIERADKA, ANNA KRZYWIECKA-BROKOS

  • BĄKOWSKA ANNA
  • BIENIASZ ZUZANNA
  • BŁASZCZYK KAJA
  • CECOT KAROL
  • CZARNYNOGA MARTYNA
  • JANICKI MICHAŁ
  • JAROSZ FRANCISZEK
  • KOŁODZIEJCZAK JAKUB
  • KULIG KAJETAN
  • KUTYBA ALEKSANDRA
  • KUTYBA JAKUB
  • MARUSZAK BARTOSZ
  • MOSSOŃ ALAN
  • MYRTA MIŁOSZ
  • ORŁOWSKA MARTYNA
  • PACHOLAK ALICJA
  • PASZKIEWICZ ANNA
  • PAWŁOWSKA LENA
  • PODOLAK DENIS
  • POLICHT SZYMON
  • PUDLIK JULIAN
  • SĘGA MILENA
  • SKRZYPIEC ZOFIA
  • STACHURSKA MALWINA
  • TOMCZYK ADAM